Class Representatives



GCU Programmes
List of class representatives for Semester “B” 2017-18
Sl.No. Programme/Level MOS Student Name Student No.
BSc & BEng POM programme
1 BEng POM Level 1 SPT Samir Khalfan Saleem Al Rajaibi 150516
2 BEng POM Level 1 PT Saif Ahmed Saif Al Habsi 150070
3 BEng POM Level 1 FT Mutasim Arif Mansoor Yahya Al Kindi 160024
4 BEng POM Level 1 PT Yousuf Zayid Khalifa Al Maawali 150525
5 BEng POM Level 2 FT Amani Abdullah AlSalmi 130744
6 BEng POM Level 2 FT Ahmed Waleed Al Zadjali 150036
7 BEng POM Level 2 PT Jehad Said Salim Al Abri 150335
8 BEng POM Level 3 FT Abdul Rahman Rashid Al Sadi 140342
9 BEng POM Level 3 FT Muataz Musallam Saleh Al Mawali 140032
10 BEng POM Level 3 FT Majid Abdullah Hamed Al Habsi 140697
11 BEng POM Level 3 FT Salima Said Al Sharji 130880
12 BEng POM Level 3 PT Hamood Khalfan Rashid Saif Al Mamari 140806
13 BEng POM Level 4 FT Khalid Ali Mohammed Nasser Al Durei 130264
14 BEng POM Level 4 SPT Omar Said Amur Said Al Subhi 140553
15 BEng POM Level 4 FT Omar Salim Rashid Al Fazari 140548
16 BEng POM Level 4 FT Younis Said Abdallah Al Hashmi 140505
17 BEng POM Level 4 FT Ahmed Soud Said 130003
18 BSc POM Level 4 SPT Ali Hassan Hamad Al Fahdi 08417
19 BSc POM Level 4 SPT Ahmed Said Mohammed Al Balushi 120919
BSc & BEng CAME programme
1 BEng CAME level 4 FT Mr Omar Adel Mustafa Abdulla 130420
2 BEng CAME level 3 FT Mr Mohammad Ayman Mohammad Mari 121062
3 BEng CAME level 3 FT Mr Majid Khasib Mubarak Al Mandhari 150478
4 BEng CAME level 4 FT Ms Sheikha Marhoon Salim Al Alawi 130072
5 BEng CAME level 1 FT Mr Eyad Almuatasam Abdul Rahim Al Barram 160053
6 BEng CAME level 1 FT Mr Shah Paran 160403
7 BEng CAME level 4 PT Mr Hazim Hassan Mohamed Al Balushi
BSc & BEng MT programme
1 BENG MT Level1 FT Mr. Amjad Mohammed Ahmed Al Nabhani 170369
2 BENG MT Level2 FT Ms. Mazoun Khamis Juma Al Busaidi 150234
3 BENG MT Level3 FT Mr. Rahul Kumar 150460
4 BENG MT Level4 FT Ms. Aiman Noor 140624
5 BSc MT Level4 PT Mr. Ahmed Ramadan Ragab Hussein 08345
6 BENG MT Level1 FT Mr. Amjad Mohammed Ahmed Al Nabhani 170369
USC/ VITU Chemical Engineering Programme
List of class representatives for Semester “B” 2017-18
Sl. No. Programme/Level MOS Student Name Student No.
1 Level 1 (BEng Chemical) Ms. Aisha Khamis AL Sawaei 160240
2 Level 2 (BEng Chemical) Ms: Saif Kamal Ahmed Mansoor Al Busaidi 160295
3 Level 2 (BSc Chemical) Ms. Rajaa Mohd Al- Touqi
Mr.Mohammed Yaqoub
150059
150181
4 Level 3 (BSc Chemical) Wafa Al hasani
Zainab Salim
Ms. Ghadeer Saud
Khalaf Al Dhuhli
140053
40112
150190
5 Level 4 (BSc Chemical) Mr. AL Mortise Mohammed Talib Mohammed Al Aufi
Ms Moza Salim Khamis Al Musharrafi
Ms Ms Fatma Sulaiman Nasser Al Kindi
Mr Mohammed Ghouse Mohiuddin
140616
130346
130815
140330
MSc Process Engineering Programme
List of class representatives for Semester “B” 2017-18
1 MSc _PE level 1 Bushra Salim Nasser Al Rahbi 120339

Copyright © 2019 National University of Science & Technology All Rights Reserved
This in-house developed website is powered by NU MIS.